Students’ Achievements

Students’ Achivements 2019

NO Name Agenda Scope Achievement
1 Dikau Tondo Prastyo 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Title Gold Medals
2 Dikau Tondo Prastyo 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Title Silver Medals
3 Fauwaz Ahmad Raihan 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Idea Silver Medals
4 Naufal Fais 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Idea Silver Medals
5 Arif Rosyidi 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Paper Silver Medals
6 Syahdan Abdul Haris Siregar 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Presentation Silver Medals
7 M. Raffy Nugraha 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Presentation Silver Medals
8 Nisrina Nusyiana 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Presentation Silver Medals
9 Rina Ervina 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Idea Bronze Medals
10 Dini Amalia 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Idea Bronze Medals
11 Farahiyah Dalilah 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Idea Bronze Medals
12 Adisti Diva Fahira 1st Brawijaya Youth Economic Forum International Best Idea Bronze Medals
13 Tifany Sukmaning Pribadi National University Championship (NUDC) Tingkat Universitas Lokal Participant
14 Jihar Ghifari National University Championship (NUDC) Tingkat Universitas Lokal Participant
15 Abdurrohman Rohim Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
16 Wiwik Sri Pamularsih Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara I
17 Roby Aulia Zamora Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
18 Muh. Ainul Haq Hakim Tiro Al-Makassariy Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
19 Azimah Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara I
20 Naomi Finesha Mauren Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara I
21 Muhammad Amri Robbani Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara I
22 Aufan Ghifari Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara I
23 A’lie Ilham Al-Mashuri Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara Harapan I
24 Moh. Syifa Zamzami Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara Harapan I
25 Mukhammad Bustomi Fajari Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara I
26 Riska Dwi Muharni Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara III
27 Achmad Fauzan Fajar Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara Harapan I
28 Bintang Aulia Lutfi Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Juara Harapan I
29 Hadika Raihan Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
30 Jihar Gifari Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
31 Ulya Akmal Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
32 Muhammad Syauqy Alghifary Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
33 Dina Nur Syifa Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
34 Muhtadin Widyoko Musabaqoh Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) UB 2019 Lokal Participant
35 Rina Ervina Thailand Inventors Day International Gold Medals /Juara 1
36 Adisti Diva Fahira Thailand Inventors Day International Gold Medals /Juara 1
37 Amalia Indah Palupi Thailand Inventors Day International Gold Medals /Juara 1
38 Intan Putri Rizqi Thailand Inventors Day International Gold Medals /Juara 1
39 Dikau Tondo Prastyo International Accounting Weeks International Juara 1
40 Jihar Gifari Global Enterpreneurship Youth Summit (GESummit) 2019 International Finalis
41 Lulu Aulia Rahmani Global Enterpreneurship Youth Summit (GESummit) 2019 International Finalis
42 Ananda Ramadhanani Haka P Global Enterpreneurship Youth Summit (GESummit) 2019 International Finalis
43 Ananda Ramadhanani Haka P The 16th Hokkaido Ind. Student Association Scientific Meeting (HISAS 16) International Finalis
44 Anggraito Sugihanggit PKM – MABA 2019 Lokal Favorit
45 Muhammad Ariq Ibrahim PKM – MABA 2019 Lokal Favorit
46 Mega Ria PKM – MABA 2019 Lokal Favorit
47 Dina Safrina “FEM FEST 2.0 2019” UNIVERSITAS DARUSSALAM GONTOR International Juara 1
48 Muhammad Amri Robbani “FEM FEST 2.0 2019” UNIVERSITAS DARUSSALAM GONTOR International Juara 1
49 Naomi Finesha Mauren “FEM FEST 2.0 2019” UNIVERSITAS DARUSSALAM GONTOR International Juara 1
50 Fahmi Arizalu K-Pop Vaganza 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
51 Candra Mahardika K-Pop Vaganza 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
52 Dwi Supriyanto S Khajat K-Pop Vaganza 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
53 Rizaldy Rivalnio K-Pop Vaganza 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
54 Miftah Farizh Maulana K-Pop Vaganza 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
55 Lilik Wijaya FESTIVAL BAND  DALAM ARTEFAC UNS 2019 Nasional Finalis (15 Besar)
56 Ignatius Reynara FESTIVAL BAND  DALAM ARTEFAC UNS 2019 Nasional Finalis (15 Besar)
57 Anggraito Sugihanggit FESTIVAL BAND  DALAM ARTEFAC UNS 2019 Nasional Finalis (15 Besar)
58 Arif Rosyidi Lomba Karya Tulis Ilmiah Nasional Tingkat Mahasiswa “Peran dan Inovasi Mahasiswa dalam Mewujudkan Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs) 2030” Nasional Finalis
59 Dikau Tondo Prastyo Lomba Karya Tulis Ilmiah Nasional Tingkat Mahasiswa “Peran dan Inovasi Mahasiswa dalam Mewujudkan Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs) 2030” Nasional Finalis
60 Arif Rosyidi Lomba Karya Tulis Ilmiah Nasional Tingkat Mahasiswa “Peran dan Inovasi Mahasiswa dalam Mewujudkan Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs) 2030” Nasional Finalis
61 Dikau Tondo Prastyo Lomba Karya Tulis Ilmiah Nasional Tingkat Mahasiswa “Peran dan Inovasi Mahasiswa dalam Mewujudkan Sustainable Development Goals (SDGs) 2030” Nasional Finalis
62 Naomi Finesha Mauren SELF XVI 2019 Nasional Juara 1
63 Amri Robbani SELF XVI 2019 Nasional Juara 1
64 Annisa Sasri Anindya SELF XVI 2019 Nasional Juara 1
65 Dian Febrianti Progress Sharia Economics Event 2019 Nasional Juara 1
66 Muhammad Syauqy Alghifary Gunadarma Sharia Economic Event (GSENT) 2019 National Islamic Economic Olympiad Nasional Juara 1
67 Della Ardina Gunadarma Sharia Economic Event (GSENT) 2019 National Islamic Economic Olympiad Nasional Juara 1
68 Dina Nur Syifa Gunadarma Sharia Economic Event (GSENT) 2019 National Islamic Economic Olympiad Nasional Juara 1
69 Alfin Zabnabil Lomba Esai Nasional Mahasiswa Se Indonesia Nasional Juara 2
70 Fahmi Arizalu Back To School Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 2, Juara Favorit
71 Candra Mahardika Back To School Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 2, Juara Favorit
72 Dwi Supriyanto S Khajat Back To School Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 2, Juara Favorit
73 Rizaldy Rivalnio Back To School Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 2, Juara Favorit
74 Miftah Farizh Maulana Back To School Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 2, Juara Favorit
75 Fahmi Arizalu Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
76 Candra Mahardika Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
77 Dwi Supriyanto S Khajat Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
78 Rizaldy Rivalnio Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
79 Miftah Farizh Maulana Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara 1
80 Dyah Wahyutri Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara Favorit
81 Bait Safira Noer Aziza Cross X Culture Festifal, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara Favorit
82 Dyah Wahyutri 4th FPP Fest, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Best Performance
83 Bait Safira Noer Aziza 4th FPP Fest, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Best Performance
84 Dyah Wahyutri WE-A Popcorn 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara Favorit
85 Bait Safira Noer Aziza WE-A Popcorn 2019, Dance Cover Competition Lokal Juara Favorit
86 Nafhan Umara Devanantyo FEB UI Cup 2019 Nasional
87 Mu’ammar Zaky FEB UI Cup 2019 Nasional
88 Fahreza Ferdian Adyaksa FEB UI Cup 2019 Nasional
89 Fahmi Prayoga LOMBA KARYA TULIS ILMIAH NASIONAL “ACCOUNTS 2019” UNIVERSITAS ANDALAS PADANG Nasional Finalis (5 Besar)
90 Muhammad Syauqy Alghifary OLIMPIADE DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Babak Seperempat Final
91 Hasna Mumtaz Nastiti OLIMPIADE DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Babak Seperempat Final
92 Gio Alpri Naldi OLIMPIADE DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Babak Seperempat Final
93 Dzuliyati Kadji OLIMPIADE DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Babak Seperempat Final
94 Fifi Alfina Yahya OLIMPIADE DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Babak Seperempat Final
95 Mohammad Daffa Pratama SIMPOSIUM KARYA TULIS DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Final (10 Besar)
96 Eva Aprilia SIMPOSIUM KARYA TULIS DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Final (10 Besar)
97 Muh. Ainul Haq Hakim Tiro Al-Makassariy SIMPOSIUM KARYA TULIS DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Final (10 Besar)
98 Daffa At Thariq SIMPOSIUM KARYA TULIS DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Final (10 Besar)
99 Khansa Dzakiyah Branitasandini SIMPOSIUM KARYA TULIS DALAM TEMU ILMIAH NASIONAL (TEMILNAS) FoSSEI XVIII – Universitas Airlangga Nasional Final (10 Besar)
100 Rina Ervina Young Scientist International Seminar & Expo (YSIS) 2019 International Silver Medals
101 Alfany Arga Alil Fiqri Young Scientist International Seminar & Expo (YSIS) 2019 International Silver Medals
102 Tiur Sarachi Nababan Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
103 Dwi Sumaryati Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
104 Putri Faradinta Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
105 Amanda Anisyah Fahrudin Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
106 Rafa Kayla Tabhina Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
107 Gabriel PutriKeziah Nadapdap Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
108 Muhammad Syahgar Ilhaq Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
109 Boas Marasi Sihombing Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
110 Naufal Abiyyu Fa’iq Kuala Lumpur Choir Competition 2019 Internasional Juara 2
111 Muhammad Syauqy Alghifari Musabaqoh Tilawatil Quran Mahasiswa Nasional (MTQMN) XVI 2019 Nasional Juara 1 Kategori Debat Bhs Arab
112 M. Ulya Akmal Musabaqoh Tilawatil Quran Mahasiswa Nasional (MTQMN) XVI 2019 Nasional Juara 1 Kategori Debat Bhs Arab